Parfums MDCI Invasion Barbare
Shops in Australia

The original · Parfums MDCI
Invasion Barbare
Unisex
- heart
- Top Grapefruit, Bergamot, Cardamom, Lavender, Ginger Base Patchouli, Bourbon Vanilla, Musk
0 inspired-by bottles from 0 houses selling in Australia · 6 worldwide.
Buy the original in Australia
- Niche Scents · 75 mlA$395
Sorry — no house selling in Australia has named Parfums MDCI Invasion Barbare as an inspiration yet. Overseas houses that ship to you are below.
Checking the Australia houses' own shops for anything new…
Ships to Australia from overseas
Some shop links are commission links: The D.I. may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you. Inspirations are listed top-rated first (the house's own customer reviews, otherwise our desk score); where ratings tie, houses we work with come first.
Top-rated first: stars with a review count are the house's own customer reviews, read from its product page (5 or more reviews rank first). “Desk score” stars are our own estimate, not customer reviews. Bottles with neither follow.

Dua Fragrances
Invasion of the Bleu Barbers
5.06 reviews at Dua FragrancesInspired by Parfums MDCI Invasion Barbare · named by Dua Fragrances
The house's blend of Invasion Barbare + Bleu de Chanel
Postage about US$43 · ≈ A$113 delivered (estimate, before duties)

Dua Fragrances
Poseidon's Invasion
4.912 reviews at Dua FragrancesInspired by Parfums MDCI Invasion Barbare · named by Dua Fragrances
The house's blend of Invasion Barbare + Aventus
Postage about US$43 · ≈ A$154 delivered (estimate, before duties)

Alexandria Fragrances
L’INVASION
4.720 reviews at Alexandria FragrancesInspired by Parfums MDCI Invasion Barbare · named by Alexandria Fragrances
Postage about US$40.72 · 6–7 days · ≈ A$158 delivered (estimate, before duties)

Dua Fragrances
Poseidon’s Invasion of Bleu de Savage
4.36 reviews at Dua FragrancesInspired by Parfums MDCI Invasion Barbare · named by Dua Fragrances
The house's blend of Invasion Barbare, Sauvage + Aventus
Postage about US$43 · ≈ A$147 delivered (estimate, before duties)

Dua Fragrances
Invasion Of The Leopard
5.01 review at Dua FragrancesInspired by Parfums MDCI Invasion Barbare · named by Dua Fragrances
The house's blend of Invasion Barbare + Tygar
Postage about US$43 · ≈ A$123 delivered (estimate, before duties)
AIroma recommends · AI
AIroma is reading the notes…