Creed Green Irish Tweed
Shops in Europe (EU)

The original · Creed
Green Irish Tweed
1985 · Woody Floral Musk · For him
- top
- Iris, Lemon Verbena The
- heart
- Violet Leaves The
- base
- Ambergris, Mysore Sandalwood
0 inspired-by bottles from 0 houses selling in Europe (EU) · 41 worldwide.
Buy the original in Europe (EU)
Sorry — no house selling in Europe (EU) has named Creed Green Irish Tweed as an inspiration yet. Overseas houses that ship to you are below.
Checking the Europe (EU) houses' own shops for anything new…
Ships to Europe (EU) from overseas
Some shop links are commission links: The D.I. may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you. Inspirations are listed top-rated first (the house's own customer reviews, otherwise our desk score); where ratings tie, houses we work with come first.
Top-rated first: stars with a review count are the house's own customer reviews, read from its product page (5 or more reviews rank first). “Desk score” stars are our own estimate, not customer reviews. Bottles with neither follow.

The Premium Fragrance
Inspired by Green Irish Tweed
5.0237 reviews at The Premium FragranceInspired by Creed Green Irish Tweed · named by The Premium Fragrance
Postage about US$20.26 · 2–11 days · ≈ €47 delivered (estimate, before duties)

The Essence Vault
Inspired by Green Irish Tweed
4.9474 reviews at The Essence VaultInspired by Creed Green Irish Tweed · named by The Essence Vault
Postage about £3.43 · ≈ €22 delivered (estimate, before duties)

SCENTUK
Inspired by GREEN IRISH TWEED
4.810 reviews at SCENTUKInspired by Creed Green Irish Tweed · named by SCENTUK
Postage about US$21.62 · 3–17 days · ≈ €52 delivered (estimate, before duties)

Oakcha
Recharged
4.6131 reviews at OakchaInspired by Creed Green Irish Tweed · named by Oakcha
Postage about US$14.99 · ≈ €49 delivered (estimate, before duties)

Alexandria UK
The Irish Gentleman
4.234 reviews at Alexandria UKInspired by Creed Green Irish Tweed · named by Alexandria UK
Postage about US$16.20 · ≈ €112 delivered (estimate, before duties)

Oil Perfumery
Oil Perfumery Impression of Creed - Green Irish Tweed
Inspired by Creed Green Irish Tweed · named by Oil Perfumery
Postage about US$10.79 · ≈ €45 delivered (estimate, before duties)

Aromapassions
REVIVE
Inspired by Creed Green Irish Tweed · named by Aromapassions
Postage about US$22 · 6–18 days · ≈ €54 delivered (estimate, before duties)

Scent Room
Green Irish Tweed
Inspired by Creed Green Irish Tweed · named by Scent Room
Postage about US$41.50 · 5–8 days · ≈ €58 delivered (estimate, before duties)
AIroma recommends · AI
AIroma is reading the notes…