Giorgio Armani Rouge Malachite

Shops in Europe (EU)

Giorgio Armani Rouge Malachite

The original · Giorgio Armani

Rouge Malachite

2016 · Oriental Floral · Unisex

top
Tuberose, Clary Sage, Pink Pepper
heart
Orange Blossom, Ylang-Ylang, Jasmine Sambac, Cashmeran, Benzoin, Tuberose
base
Amber, Tuberose Important Info Here, It Jus

2 inspired-by bottles from 2 houses selling in Europe (EU) · 4 worldwide.

No shop in Europe (EU) on the index lists the original yet.

Search global shops for the original (2 ship to Europe (EU))

2 bottles inspired by Rouge Malachite in Europe (EU)

Some shop links are commission links: The D.I. may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you. Inspirations are listed top-rated first (the house's own customer reviews, otherwise our desk score); where ratings tie, houses we work with come first.

Top-rated first: stars with a review count are the house's own customer reviews, read from its product page (5 or more reviews rank first). “Desk score” stars are our own estimate, not customer reviews. Bottles with neither follow.

ORWELLS BLOODY STONE inspiré par "ROUGE MALACHITE"

ORWELLS · France

BLOODY STONE inspiré par "ROUGE MALACHITE"

5.022 reviews at ORWELLS

Inspired by Giorgio Armani Rouge Malachite · named by ORWELLS

€21.45Shop
Zeni Ambient Inspirado en Rouge Malachite - ROU

Zeni Ambient · Spain

Inspirado en Rouge Malachite - ROU

5.01 review at Zeni Ambient

Inspired by Giorgio Armani Rouge Malachite · named by Zeni Ambient

€12.99 · 50 mlShop

Checking the Europe (EU) houses' own shops for anything new…

Search global houses →Houses overseas that ship to Europe (EU), with their postage.

AIroma recommends · AI

AIroma is reading the notes…