Creed Green Irish Tweed

Shops in New Zealand

Creed Green Irish Tweed

The original · Creed

Green Irish Tweed

1985 · Woody Floral Musk · For him

top
Iris, Lemon Verbena The
heart
Violet Leaves The
base
Ambergris, Mysore Sandalwood

0 inspired-by bottles from 0 houses selling in New Zealand · 41 worldwide.

Buy the original in New Zealand

Search global shops for the original (10 ship to New Zealand)

Sorry — no house selling in New Zealand has named Creed Green Irish Tweed as an inspiration yet. Overseas houses that ship to you are below.

Checking the New Zealand houses' own shops for anything new…

Ships to New Zealand from overseas

Some shop links are commission links: The D.I. may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you. Inspirations are listed top-rated first (the house's own customer reviews, otherwise our desk score); where ratings tie, houses we work with come first.

Top-rated first: stars with a review count are the house's own customer reviews, read from its product page (5 or more reviews rank first). “Desk score” stars are our own estimate, not customer reviews. Bottles with neither follow.

The Premium Fragrance Inspired by Green Irish Tweed
Ships from UK

The Premium Fragrance

Inspired by Green Irish Tweed

5.0237 reviews at The Premium Fragrance

Inspired by Creed Green Irish Tweed · named by The Premium Fragrance

Postage about US$48.64 · 2–11 days · ≈ NZ$142 delivered (estimate, before duties)

£24 · 30 mlShop
Dua Fragrances Triumphant
Ships from USA

Dua Fragrances

Triumphant

5.06 reviews at Dua Fragrances

Inspired by Creed Green Irish Tweed · named by Dua Fragrances

Postage about US$50 · ≈ NZ$146 delivered (estimate, before duties)

US$33Shop
Alt Fragrances Spring Scent Pack for Him
Ships from USA

Alt Fragrances

Spring Scent Pack for Him

4.817 reviews at Alt Fragrances

Inspired by Creed Green Irish Tweed · named by Alt Fragrances

Postage about US$6.78 · ≈ NZ$186 delivered (estimate, before duties)

US$99Shop
Alexandria Fragrances The Irish Gentleman
Ships from USA

Alexandria Fragrances

The Irish Gentleman

4.794 reviews at Alexandria Fragrances

Inspired by Creed Green Irish Tweed · named by Alexandria Fragrances

Postage about US$40.72 · 6–7 days · ≈ NZ$195 delivered (estimate, before duties)

US$69.99 · 60 mlShop
Dua Fragrances Vert Gentilhomme
Ships from USA

Dua Fragrances

Vert Gentilhomme

4.723 reviews at Dua Fragrances

Inspired by Creed Green Irish Tweed · named by Dua Fragrances

Postage about US$50 · ≈ NZ$194 delivered (estimate, before duties)

US$60 · 34 mlShop
Alt Fragrances Mohair Parfum
Ships from USA

Alt Fragrances

Mohair Parfum

4.776 reviews at Alt Fragrances

Inspired by Creed Green Irish Tweed · named by Alt Fragrances

Postage about US$6.78 · ≈ NZ$133 delivered (estimate, before duties)

US$69 · 60 mlShop
Oakcha Recharged
Ships from USA

Oakcha

Recharged

4.6131 reviews at Oakcha

Inspired by Creed Green Irish Tweed · named by Oakcha

Postage about US$14.99 · ≈ NZ$97 delivered (estimate, before duties)

US$39.95 · 50 mlShop
Àerre Second Nature
Ships from Australia

Àerre

Second Nature

4.84 reviews at Àerre

Inspired by Creed Green Irish Tweed · named by Àerre

Free postage · ≈ NZ$60 delivered (estimate, before duties)

A$49Shop
Search global houses →14 more bottles inspired by Green Irish Tweed from 10 houses overseas that ship to New Zealand — with their postage and a delivered price.

AIroma recommends · AI

AIroma is reading the notes…