Tom Ford Tobacco Oud

Shops in United Kingdom

Tom Ford Tobacco Oud

The original · Tom Ford

Tobacco Oud

2013 · Woody Spicy · Unisex

top
Whiskey
heart
Cinnamon, Coriander
base
Tobacco, Agarwood Oud, Sandalwood, Patchouli, Incense, Benzoin, Vanilla, Cedar

7 inspired-by bottles from 5 houses selling in United Kingdom · 29 worldwide.

Buy the original in United Kingdom

  • See Scents · 50 ml£175
  • Decanted Perfumes · 50 ml · decants£120
Search global shops for the original (3 ship to United Kingdom)

7 bottles inspired by Tobacco Oud in United Kingdom

Some shop links are commission links: The D.I. may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you. Inspirations are listed top-rated first (the house's own customer reviews, otherwise our desk score); where ratings tie, houses we work with come first.

Top-rated first: stars with a review count are the house's own customer reviews, read from its product page (5 or more reviews rank first). “Desk score” stars are our own estimate, not customer reviews. Bottles with neither follow.

SCENTUK Inspired by TOBACCO OUD

SCENTUK · UK

Inspired by TOBACCO OUD

4.69 reviews at SCENTUK

Inspired by Tom Ford Tobacco Oud · named by SCENTUK

£27.31 · 50 mlShop
Alexandria UK Arabian Hustler

Alexandria UK · UK

Arabian Hustler

4.121 reviews at Alexandria UK

Inspired by Tom Ford Tobacco Oud · named by Alexandria UK

£82 · 60 mlShop
Fragrance & Glamour *No 834

Fragrance & Glamour · UK

*No 834

5.03 reviews at Fragrance & Glamour

Inspired by Tom Ford Tobacco Oud · named by Fragrance & Glamour

£28 · 50 mlShop
AW Scents Inspired by Tobacco Oud

AW Scents · UK

Inspired by Tobacco Oud

5.02 reviews at AW Scents

Inspired by Tom Ford Tobacco Oud · named by AW Scents

£31.99 · 50 mlShop
AW Scents Inspired by Oud Tobacco

AW Scents · UK

Inspired by Oud Tobacco

Inspired by Tom Ford Tobacco Oud · named by AW Scents

£28.99 · 50 mlShop
AW Scents Inspired by Oudgasm Tobacco Oud 04

AW Scents · UK

Inspired by Oudgasm Tobacco Oud 04

Inspired by Tom Ford Tobacco Oud · named by AW Scents

£28.99 · 50 mlShop
Aromara Tobac Oud

Aromara · UK

Tobac Oud

Inspired by Tom Ford Tobacco Oud · named by Aromara

£40 · 50 mlShop

Checking the United Kingdom houses' own shops for anything new…

Search global houses →8 more bottles inspired by Tobacco Oud from 6 houses overseas that ship to United Kingdom — with their postage and a delivered price.

AIroma recommends · AI

AIroma is reading the notes…