Bvlgari Aqva

Shops in South Africa

Bvlgari Aqva

The original · Bvlgari

Aqva

2005 · Aromatic Aquatic · For him

top
Mandarin Orange, Orange, Petitgrain
heart
Seaweed, Lavender, Cotton Flower
base
Virginia Cedar, Patchouli, Clary Sage, Amber

2 inspired-by bottles from 2 houses selling in South Africa · 5 worldwide.

No shop in South Africa on the index lists the original yet.

2 bottles inspired by Aqva in South Africa

Some shop links are commission links: The D.I. may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you. Inspirations are listed top-rated first (the house's own customer reviews, otherwise our desk score); where ratings tie, houses we work with come first.

Top-rated first: stars with a review count are the house's own customer reviews, read from its product page (5 or more reviews rank first). “Desk score” stars are our own estimate, not customer reviews. Bottles with neither follow.

Perfumology Inspired by Bvlgari Aqva

Perfumology · South Africa

Inspired by Bvlgari Aqva

3.06 reviews at Perfumology

Inspired by Bvlgari Aqva · named by Perfumology

R569 · 50 mlShop
Scentimental Inspired by Bvlgari Aqva

Scentimental · South Africa

Inspired by Bvlgari Aqva

Inspired by Bvlgari Aqva · named by Scentimental

R499 · 50 mlShop

Checking the South Africa houses' own shops for anything new…

Search global houses →2 more bottles inspired by Aqva from 1 house overseas that ship to South Africa — with their postage and a delivered price.

AIroma recommends · AI

AIroma is reading the notes…