Montale Roses Musk
See the shops near you
The D.I. shows perfume houses in your own country first. Share your location and we'll work out your country — we only use it for that, and don't keep it.

The original · Montale
Roses Musk
2009 · Floral Woody Musk · For her
- top
- Rose
- heart
- Jasmine
4 inspired-by bottles from 4 houses selling in United States · 13 worldwide.
Buy the original in United States
4 bottles inspired by Roses Musk in United States
Some shop links are commission links: The D.I. may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you. Inspirations are listed top-rated first (the house's own customer reviews, otherwise our desk score); where ratings tie, houses we work with come first.
Top-rated first: stars with a review count are the house's own customer reviews, read from its product page (5 or more reviews rank first). “Desk score” stars are our own estimate, not customer reviews. Bottles with neither follow.

Alexandria Fragrances · USA
San Diego Exclusive
3.815 reviews at Alexandria FragrancesInspired by Le Labo Musc 25 · named by Alexandria Fragrances
The house's blend of Musc 25 + Roses Musk

Dua Fragrances · USA
Musky Roses
5.04 reviews at Dua FragrancesInspired by Montale Roses Musk · named by Dua Fragrances

PERFAME · USA
Perfame Elixir No. 77
Inspired by Montale Roses Musk · named by PERFAME
Checking the United States houses' own shops for anything new…
Search global houses →1 more bottle inspired by Roses Musk from 1 house overseas that ship to United States — with their postage and a delivered price.AIroma recommends · AI
AIroma is reading the notes…
